Федеральная информационная площадка

9 выпуск 2016 года

Image
Image
Image

БАКАЛАВРЫ


ЭТО121


1.        

Анучин Антон Олегович

2.        

Артемьев Андрей Евгеньевич

3.        

Беляков Андрей Владимирович

4.        

Борщев Евгений Сергеевич

5.        

Будько Александр Александрович

6.        

Голянская Евгения Олеговна

7.        

Клименко Владимир Александрович

8.        

Кожуховский Роман Сергеевич

9.        

Колтунова Екатерина Александровна

10.    

Корольков Дмитрий Павлович

11.    

Крючкова Мария Александровна

12.    

Лаас Артем Александрович

13.    

Набойченко Дмитрий Андреевич

14.    

Подворчан Екатерина Сергеевна

15.    

Сон Владимир Дмитриевич

16.    

Тухфатулин Яков Рафикович 

ЭТО123


1.        

Волков Алексей Валентинович

2.        

Папина Юлия Владимировна

3.        

Сахарова Елена Тарасовна

4.        

Турсунбекова Бубусайра Нурбековна

5.        

Шершнев Сергей Иванович


ЭТО221


1.        

Белобородов Игорь Валерьевич

2.        

Бологов Андрей Александрович.

3.        

Волшин Максим Евгеньевич

4.        

Горохова Екатерина Сергеевна

5.        

Ильясова Ильмира Эльмировна

6.        

Найбауэр Дмитрий Юрьевич

7.        

Овчинникова Анастасия Петровна

8.        

Петров Павел Владимирович

9.        

Солопченко Святослав Анатольевич

10.    

Стучков Антон Витальевич

11.    

Усольцев Денис Вячеславович 



ЭТО322


1.        

Козлов Дмитрий Дмитриевич

2.        

Пащенко Александра Павловна

3.        

Свиридова Елизавета Витальевна

4.        

Синебрюхов Кирилл Вадимович,   

5.        

Шаманов Денис Андреевич

6.        

Янкович Ксения Станиславовна

7.        

Прохоренко Борис Максимович  



ЭТО421, ЭТО422


1.        

Агеева Надежда Сергеевна

2.        

Прозоров Александр Андреевич

3.        

Шутова Елизавета Петровна

4.        

Абдрахманова Диана Маратовна

5.        

Зайцев Даниил Александрович

6.        

Золотых Даниил Евгеньевич

7.        

Николаев Михаил Вячеславович

8.        

Паульс Анна Викторовна



СПЕЦИАЛИСТЫ



1.        

Дон Антон Робертович

2.        

Лунева Татьяна Евгеньевна



МАГИСТРЫ





1.                 

Андреев Семён Алексеевич


2.                 

Довбня Даниил Петрович


3.                 

Костин Кирилл Александрович


4.                 

Пантюхин Александр Романович


5.                 

Пискунова Татьяна Александровна


6.                 

Пилецкая Анастасия Юрьевна


7.                 

Рыжов Сергей Игоревич


8.                 

Рудь Максим Николаевич


9.                 

Сидоренко Софья Николаевна


10.            

Сорокин Василий Александрович


11.            

Тарасова Людмила Павловна


12.            

Устименко Юлия Павловна


13.            

Хасаева Диана Зуфаровна


14.            

Абашкин Антон Дмитриевич


15.            

Абраменко Никита Сергеевич


16.            

Апотин Виталий Сергеевич


17.            

Бурумбаева Галия Рашидовна


18.            

Волков Павел Валерьевич


19.            

Газалиев Таир Жанатович


20.            

Гопоненко Андрей Сергеевич


21.            

Гусар Анна Олеговна


22.            

Жантыбаев Алибек Айвар


23.            

Кузьмина Елизавета Викторовна


24.            

Мишунина Александра Сергеевна


25.            

Бугаёва Ольга Олеговна


26.            

Вахрушева Юлия Сергеевна


27.            

Дудченко Алексей Витальевич


28.            

Дудченко (Съедина) Полина Викторовна


29.            

Зайковская Анастасия Станиславовна


30.            

Збродько Даниил Александрович

31.            

Иванова Светлана Сергеевна

32.            

Белянкова (Михальчук) Ольга Александровна

33.            

Никитюк Полина Владимировна

34.            

Сидоренко Анастасия Николаевна

35.            

Чернозем Роман Викторович