Федеральная информационная площадка

8 выпуск, 2015 года

Выпуск 2015 года

(набор 2010, 2011 гг)

Image
Image

Магистры

1.       Борщев Семен  Сергеевич

2.       Гречушников  Владислав Викторович

3.       Большаков Максим Сергеевич

4.       Борисов  Георгий  Витальевич

5.       Ковылин  Юрий  Иванович

6.       Куртуков   Виктор  Викторович

7.       Моисеева Юлия Александровна

8.       Сидоров  Семен Викторович

9.       Арышева Ксения  Сергеевна

10.   Бауэр Антон  Владимирович

11.   Бикинеева Анастасия   Михайловна

12.   Былина Елена Николаевна

13.   Власов Андрей  Владимирович

14.   Гончарук Юлия Олеговна

15.   Гуляева Ксения Васильевна

16.   Кулешова Дарья Игоревна

17.   Муравьев Антон Сергеевич

18.   Мучник  Анна Викторовна

19.   Неупокоева Анастасия  Евгеньевна

20.   Плахин Дмитрий Валерьевич

21.   Хуснулина  Алена Леонидовна

22.   Ажгихин  Максим   Игоревич

23.   Сыромотина  Дина  Сергеевна

24.   Чебодаева Валентина  Вадимовна

 

Инженеры

ЭТО011

ЭНИН

1.       Деев Михаил Андреевич

2.       Малышев Дмитрий Юрьевич

ЭТО021

ИК

3.       Алексеев Игорь Сергеевич

4.       Кочетыгов Иван Сергеевич

5.       Макаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич

6.       Рыбаков Евгений Александрович

7.       Стариков Дмитрий Павлович

ЭТО031

ФТИ

8.       Абакумова Алина Андреевна

9.       Абдыкеров Жанат Сергеевич

10.   Макаров Роман Константинович

11.   Нурмухаметов Руслан Александрович

12.   Соломыкин Арсений Александрович

13.   Урниш Виктор Викторович


Бакалавры

ЭТО111

ЭНИН

1.       Бракк Иван Сергеевич

2.       Выонг Бао Хыу

3.       Шатрова Ксения Николаевна

ЭТО 112

ИФВТ

4.       Ефанов Артём Александрович

5.       Ивкина Ольга Петровна

6.       Карепина Елизавета Евгеньевна

7.       Липовка Анна Анатольевна

8.       Мотасов Дмитрий Викторович

9.       Садченко Виктория Олеговна

10.   Сычева Анна Валерьевна

11.   Торопков Никита Евгеньевич  

ИНК

12.   Калашникова Дарья Андреевна

ЭТО211

ИК

13.   Булуев Илья Иванович

14.   Джиликбаев  Марат Темирланович

15.   Кабанов Роман Алексеевич

16.   Казиев Александр Борисович

17.   Ковалёв Антон Владимирович

18.   Маслов Вадим Евгеньевич

19.   Погожев Александр Олегович 

20.   Саввинов Дмитрий Кимович

ЭТО311

ИПР

21.   Дедеев Павел Олегович

22.   Евсеева Екатерина Андреевна

23.   Комкова Юлия Олеговна

24.   Куделин Никита Сергеевич

25.   Степико Артем Вадимович

26.   Таскин Никита Олегович

27.   Урустемов Нуртлеу Назболатович

ЭТО411

ФТИ

28.   Захарова Маргарита Анатольевна

29.   Кнышев Владимир Владимирович

30.   Корноухова Елизавета Викторовна

31.   Кудрявцева Валерия Львовна  

32.   Ленивцева Юлия Дмитриевна

33.   Мастерова Екатерина Викторовна 

34.   Николаев Юрий Юрьевич

35.   Спиридонова Татьяна Игоревна