Федеральная информационная площадка

7 выпуск, 2014 года

Выпуск 2014 года

(набор 2009, 2010 гг)

Image

Магистры

1.    Кузьма Анастасия Альбертовна

2.       Юруткина Татьяна Юрьевна

3.       Макарова Евгения Олеговна

4.       Кручинина (Алексеева) Татьяна Ивановна

5.       Бахчаев Александр Сергеевич

6.       Котов Максим Геннадьевич

7.       Пищулина Наталья Владимировна

8.       Поданёва Дарья Сергеевна

9.       Чинь Ань Зыонг

10.   Мамырбаев Талгат Аскарбекович

11.   Сиделёв Дмитрий Владимирович

12.   Спиридонова Алина Александровна

13.   Упеникова Анна Олеговна

14.  Цуркан Марина Викторовна

Инженеры

 

1.       Бай Юлий Дмитриевич

2.       Корнев Василий Александрович

3.       Белянина   Алиса Сергеевна

4.       Борисов Вадим Игоревич

5.       Веремеева Ольга Сергеевна

6.       Горбатко Алексей Васильевич

7.       Кустов Александр Викторович  

8.       Скударнов Александр Леонидович

9.       Стрельников Игорь Александрович

10.   Иганова Елена Александровна

11.   Аманбаев Далер Даниярович

12.   Анистратов Павел Сергеевич

13.   Вильхивская Ольга Владимировна

14.   Губайдулин Ильдар Мухарамович

15.   Корчуганова Татьяна Александровна

16.   Мискун Иван Александрович

17.   Никифоров Максим Анатольевич

18.   Рыбаков Андрей Владимирович

19.   Саванюк Савва  Николаевич 

20.   Саванюк Севастьян Николаевич  

21.   Чурсин Станислав Сергеевич

22.   Яковлев Максим Вадимович

23.   Галецкая Ксения Евгеньевна

24.   Доронин Никита Сергеевич

25.   Заплаткина Дарья Сергеевна

26.   Красильникова Мария Михайловна

27.   Салчак Яна Алексеевна

28.   Толстикова Елена Викторовна

29.   Тугарев Павел Александрович

30.   Эйхорн  Юрий Леонидович

31.   Сальков Сергей Евгеньевич

 

Бакалавры

ЭТО011

ЭНИН

1.       Закамалдин Андрей Андреевич

ЭТО012

ИФВТ

1.    Даниленко Надежда Викторовна

2.    Станкевич Ксения Сергеевна

ЭТО021

ИК

3.    Андреев Семен Алексеевич

4.       Дусеев Вагиз Рауфович

5.       Збродько Даниил Александрович

6.       Пискунова Татьяна Александровна

7.       Рудь Максим Николаевич

8.       Сидоренко Софья Николаевна

9.       Харькова Анастасия Игоревна

10.   Шеломенцев Егор Евгеньевич

ЭТО031

ИПР

11.   Лунёв Александр Александрович

ЭТО033

ФТИ

12.   Вахрушева Юлия Сергеевна

13.   Дронова Мария Владимировна

14.   Каширина Надежда Владимировна

15.   Мельков Алексей Евгеньевич

16.   Рогов Иван Сергеевич

17.   Шеховцова Анастасия Павловна

18.  Юнда Елена Николаевна