Федеральная информационная площадка

6 выпуск 2013 года

Выпуск 2013 года

(набор 2009, 2010 г г)

Image

 

 магистры

1.    Болтунов Артем Евгеньевич

2.    Орлов Андрей Сергеевич

3.    Синяков Илья Владимирович

4.    Смоляров Артём Сергеевич

5.    Шишулькина Мария Юрьевна

6.    Еремин Владимир Вячеславович

7.    Рипп Роман Евгеньевич

8.    Очоа Бикэ Антон Орландович

9.    Говорова Лариса Павловна

10.  Дырдина Анастасия Васильевна

11.  Мостовщиков Андрей Владимирович

12.  Ислямов Ильяс Шевкетович

13.  Кузьменко Александр Павлович

14.  Реутов Юрий Анатольевич

15.  Рыбникова Виктория Игоревна

16.  Уваркина Дарья Дмитриевна

17.  Чернобай Дмитрий Андреевич

18.  Волокитина Татьяна Леонидовна

19.  Петлин Данила Геннадьевич

 


Инженеры

ЭТО811

ТЭФ

1.    Бакланова Елена Сергеевна

2.    Доровских Анна Александровна

3.    Морозов Максим Николаевич

  ЭТО812

  ЭФФ

1.    Жаркая Вероника Викторовна

2.    Зуева Анастасия Андреевна

  ЭТО821

  АВТФ

1.    Вершинин Сергей Владимирович

2.    Гончарук Юлия Олеговна

3.    Кулешова Дарья Игоревна

4.    Куренко Вячеслав Александрович

5.    Макеева Виктория Александровна

6.    Плеснивый Вячеслав Андреевич

7.    Погребной Вадим Юрьевич

8.    Савинкина Ульяна Сергеевна

9.    Сизов Дмитрий Викторович

10.  Ширямов Александр Игоревич


  ЭТО833

  ФТФ

1.    Иванушкин Юрий Сергеевич

2.    Корепанова Надежда Васильевна

3.    Овчинников Александр Викторович

4.    Рыков Иван Юрьевич

5.    Стрельцов Артём Игоревич

 

Бакалавры  


ЭТО912

ЭФФ

1.    Хуснулина Алёна Леонидовна

ЭТО913

ЭЛТИ

1.Борщев Семен Сергеевич

2.Гречушников Владислав Викторович

ЭТО921

АВТФ

  1. Неупокоева Анастасия Евгеньевна
  2. Арышева Ксения Сергеевна
  3. Бауэр Антон Владимирович 
  4. Бикинеева Анастасия Михайловна
  5. Былина Елена Николаевна 
  6. Власов Андрей Владимирович
  7. Гуляева Ксения Васильевна
  8. Колыванов Клим Александрович
  9. Лукина Екатерина Юрьевна
  10. Муравьев Антон Сергеевич
  11. Плахин Дмитрий Валерьевич  
  12. Чан Минь Туан 
  13. Черепанов Дмитрий Николаевич

ЭТО931

ИГНД

  1. Большаков Максим Сергеевич
  2. Ковылин Юрий Иванович
  3. Моисеева Юлия Александровна
  4. Сидоров Семен Викторович

ЭТО932

ХТФ

  1. Борисов Георгий Витальевич 
  2. Куртуков Виктор Викторович

ЕНМФ

  1. Ажгихин Максим Игоревич
  2. Сыромотина Дина Сергеевна
  3. Чебодаева Валентина Вадимовна