Федеральная информационная площадка

4 выпуск 2011 года

Выпуск 2011 г

(набор 2006, 2007 гг)

Image

Магистры

1.      Кашапова Эльмира Рамисовна

2.      Скрипин Александр Сергеевич

3.      Семенихин Максим Викторович

4.      Бебешко Артем Александрович

5.      Беляев Николай Александрович

6.      Иванов Максим Леонидович

7.      Артельный Павел Константинович

8.      Галкин Алексей Владимирович

9.      Иконников Максим Сергеевич

10.  Петров Алексей Сергеевич

11.  Серова (Пилипенко) Татьяна Олеговна

12.  Сидоров Александр Олегович

13.  Худоба Евгений Николаевич

14.  Шарабайко Максим Павлович

15.  Яременко Анна Васильевна

16.  Сычева Екатерина Александровна

17.  Киргина Мария Владимировна

18.  Тумашевская Алевтина Евгеньевна

19.  Азина (Шелепова)  Мария Александровна

20.  Вертинская Ольга Владимировна

21.  Егоров Александр Сергеевич

22.  Карнеев Кирилл Владимирович

23.  Мошкин Алексей Петрович

24.  Салахутдинов Марат Хайруллович

25.  Корженко Дмитрий Владимирович

 

Инженеры

ЭТО 612

ЭФФ, ИНК

1.      Жидкова Нина Владимировна

2.      Канина Евгения Александровна

3.      Сакун Тамара Сергеевна   

ЭТО 621

АВТФ

1.      Берчук Денис Юрьевич

2.      Билялова Александра Ринадовна

3.      Бреккель Эвелина Андреевна

4.      Витюк Юлия Сергеевна

5.      Зарипов Александр Анатольевич

6.      Ушакова Евгения Викторовна

7.      Фатыхова Люция Наильевна

8.      Мартюшева Ульяна Алексеевна

ЭТО634

1.      Зуев Андрей Витальевич

ЭТО635

ФТФ

2.      Гнетков Федор Викторович

3.      Гусаков Николай Николаевич

4.      Кадочников Сергей Дмитриевич

5.      Карякин Евгений Игоревич

6.      Коробейников Артем Игоревич

7.      Лидовский Руслан Константинович

8.      Мурыгин Максим Сергеевич

9.      Черепенников Юрий Михайлович 

Бакалавры

ЭТО711

ТЭФ

1.      Болтунов Артем Евгеньевич

2.      Орлов Андрей Сергеевич

3.      Смоляров Артем Сергеевич

ЭТО712

ЭФФ

4.      Дырдина Анастасия Васильевна

5.      Горбачева Юлия Михайловна

6.      Газетова  Айана Михайловна

7.      Игнатовский Виталий Владимирович

8.      Охорзина Алена Витальевна

9.      Семенцов Александр Олегович

ЭТО713

ЭЛТИ

10.  Шишулькина Мария Юрьевна

11.  Рыбникова Виктория Игоревна

ЭТО721, ЭТО722

АВТФ

1.      Белов Александр Михайлович

2.      Нгуен Ван Чунг

3.      Очоа Бикэ Антон Орландович

4.      Рипп Роман Евгеньевич

5.      Еремин Владимир Вячеславович

6.      Русинов Игорь Григорьевич

7.      Ходенкова Мария Витальевна

ЭТО733, ЭТО734

ХТФ

1.      Говорова Лариса Павловна

2.      Уваркина Дарья Дмитриевна

ЕНМФ

1.      Волокитина Татьяна Леонидовна

2.      Мостовщиков Андрей Владимирович

3.      Петлин Данила Геннадьевич

МСФ

4.      Шахова Дарья Сергеевна

ЭТО735

ИГНД

1.      Васильев Александр Аликович

2.      Ислямов Ильяс Шевкетович

3.      Кузьменко Александр Павлович

4.      Реутов Юрий Анатольевич

5.      Тимченко Сергей Александрович

6.      Чернобай Дмитрий Андреевич

7.      Шац Станислав Владимирович

8.      Шигорина Елена Геннадьевна

9.      Чиркова Диана Юрьевна