Федеральная информационная площадка

2 выпуск. 2009 года

2 Выпуск 2009 г

(набор  2004, 2005 г. г.)

Image
Image
Image


Инженеры

ГРУППА  ЭТО411

ТЭФ

1.    Раков Владимир Викторович

2.    Слободской Иван Владимирович   

3.    Цыганкова Юлия Сергеевна            

ГРУППА  ЭТО412

ЭФФ

1.    Серова Ирина Сергеевна                 

2.    Снежко Юлия Валерьевна               

3.    Лобова Анна Алексеевна                

ГРУППА  ЭТО413

ЭЛТИ

1.    Голубева Анастасия Васильевна    

2.    Крисковец Лариса Алексеевна       

3.    Соловьев Дмитрий Александрович

4.    Стародубцева Дарья Вячеславовна

5.    Трофимова Светлана Святославовна         

6.    Некрасова Ксения Викторовна                   

7.    Прутик Алексей Федорович           

8.    Решетников Виктор Валерьевич     

ГРУППА  ЭТО421 - 423

АВТФ

1.    Ирхин Роман Петрович                   

2.    Останина Наталья Евгеньевна        

3.    Сотникова Мария Николаевна        

4.    Хаперская Алена Васильевна                     

5.    Хекало Никита Дмитриевич           

6.    Ширямова Анастасия Александровна       

7.    Болотова Юлия Александровна

8.    Гааг Роман Иванович

9.    Мозгалева Полина Игоревна

10.  Черная Галина Александровна

11.  Шпигарь Валерия Владимировна

ГРУППА  ЭТО424

МСФ

1.    Василюк Ольга Владимировна       

2.    Дворникова Ольга Константиновна

3.    Какаулина Наталья Александровна

4.    Смирнова Елена Валериевна                              

ГРУППА  ЭТО426

ФТФ

1. Дудкин Артем Валерьевич             

2. Клюкин Антон Павлович                

3. Сипаков Станислав Александрович           

4. Михайлова (Тропина) Ольга Игоревна

5. Турецков Илья Валерьевич             


Бакалавры

ЭТО 511

ТЭФ

1.    Садовников Евгений Сергеевич

ИЭФ

1.    Кашапова Эльмира Рамисовна

ЭТО512

ЭФФ

1.    Скрипин Александр Сергеевич

ЭТО513

ЭЛТИ

1.    Бебешко Артем Александрович

2.    Беляев Николай Александрович

3.    Семенихин Максим Викторович

4.    Титова Юлия Константиновна

ЭТО521

АВТФ

1.    Гатилов Данил Петрович  

2.    Иванов Максим Леонидович

3.    Карамашева Мария Викторовна 

ЭТО523

АВТФ

1.    Артельный Павел Константинович

2.    Афанасьев Антон Аркадьевич

3.    Галкин Алексей Владимирович

4.    Дорощук Дмитрий Игоревич 

5.    Жихарев Виталий Николаевич 

6.    Иконников Максим Сергеевич

7.    Квитко Иван Владимирович

8.    Петров Алексей Сергеевич 

9.    Пилипенко Татьяна Олеговна

10.  Поданев Валентин Сергеевич

11.  Сидоров Александр Олегович 

12.  Сычева Екатерина Александровна

13.  Толмачева Татьяна Алексеевна

14.  Чернявский Евгений Игоревич

15.  Худоба Евгений Николаевич 

16.  Шарабайко Максим Павлович

17.  Яременко Анна Васильевна  

ЭТО524

ХТФ

1.    Киргина (Зятнина) Мария Владимировна

ЕНМФ

1.    Корженко Дмитрий Владимирович

2.    Тумашевская Алевтина Евгеньевна

3.    Шелепова Мария Александровна

ЭТО525

ИГНД

1.    Вертинская Ольга Владимировна

2.    Егоров Александр Сергеевич

3.    Епихин Антон Владимирович

4.    Карнеев Кирилл Владимирович

5.    Ковалев Артем Владимирович

6.    Мошкин Алексей Петрович

7.    Салахутдинов Марат Хайруллович